Accueil / Liste des signatures

2 383 personnes ont signé la pétition

# NOM Prénom Département Ville Qualité – Entreprise – Secteur
2333 BALDET Lucie
2332 HELYE Cécile 69 - Rhône LYON
2331 PACARY Olivier 50 - Manche CARANTILLY Agent SNCF
2330 BERTU Patrick 44 - Loire Atlantique St Nazaire Retraité
2329 NASSIET Jean-Marc 44 - Loire Atlantique ST NAZAIRE Retraité
2328 SAINTY Jean 84 - Vaucluse LE PONTET 1948
2327 BLOEM Théo 33 - Gironde Bordeaux Etudiant
2326 MUCHA Gisèla 34 - Hérault Castelnau le lez
2325 CRUCQ Romain 33 - Gironde Talence Etudiant
2324 FROGER Annie 76 - Seine Maritime Gainneville Paramédical
2323 CRESPIN Serge 78 - Yvelines Conflans sainte Honorine Retraité
2322 FAIVRE PATRICK 77 - Seine et Marne MEAUX ENSEIGNANT
2321 DELATTRE Denis 92 - Hauts de Seine Colombes Rte
2320 BRISORGUEIL Olivier 92 - Hauts de Seine Sevres Technicien RTE
2319 GALLEGO Olivier 92 - Hauts de Seine Nanterre Rte
2318 BERTHELOT Jules 75 - Paris Paris RTE
2317 DELANNEE Cécile 92 - Hauts de Seine Le Plessis-Robinson Enseignante
2316 FERRE Catherine 91 - Essonne Verrières le Buisson Edf
2315 GAVARY Louise 75 - Paris Paris
2314 LEPAGE Françoise 50 - Manche Tourville-sur-Sienne Retraitée privée
2313 PRUD'HOMME Matthieu 97 - DOM SAINT ANDRE Enseignant, EN
2312 GENTY Jean 56 - Morbihan St.Jean Brévelay Retraité EDF
2311 QUEIROS David 38 - Isère SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES Maire de Saint-Martin-d'Hères - Conseiller départemental
2310 VEYRET Michelle 38 - Isère SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES 1ère Maire-adjointe PCF
2309 RUBES Jérôme 38 - Isère SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES Maire-adjoint PCF
2308 MARTIN Pellaton 93 - Seine St Denis Rosny sous bois Prof judo
2307 DHENRY DANIEL 02 - Aisne OGNES EDF
2306 PROST NICOLE 44 - Loire Atlantique Nantes EDF
2305 PLATRET Martine 69 - Rhône Francheville Usager
2304 GALLIEN Frederique 69 - Rhône Marcy l'etoile
2303 LANOE Alain 76 - Seine Maritime Le grand Quevilly Electricien
2302 HEMICI Jamila 94 - Val de Marne Choisy-le-Roi Bureau Études dessin
2301 CARDE Luz 45 - Loiret Ferrières en gatinais Retraitée fonction publique
2300 BATTANI Liliane 38 - Isère Echirolles
2299 PERES Jean michel 31 - Haute Garonne Toul'ouse
2298 JOURDA Joseph 66 - Pyrénées Orientales Estagel Retraité agriculture
2297 SOUQUIERES Danielle 03 - Allier COGNAT LYONNE
2296 BOSQUET Claude 04 - Alpes de Haute Provence Valensole Retraité
2295 DUPONT Agnès 24 - Dordogne Bergerac Agent social
2294 FREDERIC FAURE 94 - Val de Marne VITRY sur Seine
2293 LESAGE DANIEL 92 - Hauts de Seine NANTERRE
2292 FORNES Thierry 38 - Isère Echirolles Peintre
2291 BODET Jj 78 - Yvelines Bois d'arcy Acheteur thales
2290 ZINS Sabrina TOURRETTE-LEVENS
2289 GERMAIN André 25 - Doubs Audincourt Edf
2288 RICOU Yves 35 - Ille et Vilaine Domloup Musicien
2287 CHAMPEY Philippe 26 - Drôme Chatuzange le Goubet Retraité
2286 CAUX Véronique 06 - Alpes Maritimes Vence
2285 BRUNET CLAIRE 76 - Seine Maritime DIEPPE Retraitée fonction publique territoriale
2284 TERGNIER Louis 59 - Nord Lezennes